Jumat, 10 Desember 2010

Kang In & Shin Dong Super Junior

Kang In

Real Name: Kim Young Woon
Religion : Atheist
Nickname: Raccoon
Birthday: January 17, 1985
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 70 kg
Blood Type: O

Bakat: Akting, Menyanyi, Berenang
Tahun aktif : 2005–present
Perusahaan rekaman : SM Entertainment
Terkait dengan : SM Town, Super Junior, Super Junior-T, Super Junior-Happy
Casting: 4th SM Youth Best Selection Best Outward Appearance 1st place 2002
First Appearance: May 2002, SBS "A Man And A Woman"
Trivia Fact: He MC's for "M!Countdown" with bandmates Eeteuk and
Shindong. He celebrated his 100th day as a DJ in mid-June, 2006. He currently DJ's for "Chunbangjichuk Radio" where Super Junior members often visit as guests.

Young-Woon (umur 25 tahun) adalah seorang penyanyi pop Korea yang lebih dikenal dengan nama panggung Kang-In. Selain sebagai penyanyi, dia juga dikenal sebagai aktor, MC, presenter, dan menjadi salah satu anggota dari boy band Super Junior. Nama 'Kang-In' (mandarin: 強仁)yang berarti mempunyai kebajikan yang kuat, diberikan karena berdasarkan karakter personalnya.


Shin Dong

Real Name: Shin Dong Hee

Religion : Christian

Asal : Seoul, South Korea
Birthday: September 28, 1985
Height: 178 cm

Weight: 90 kg
Blood Type: O

Bakat : Menirukan Ekspresi Muka, Akting Komedi, Dansa
Pekerjaan : penyanyi, penari, aktor, penyiar radio, MC
Genre : Pop, dance, R&B, trot
Instrumen : Piano, guitar
Tahun aktif : 2005–present
Perusahaan rekaman : SM Entertainment
Terkait dengan : SM Town, Super Junior, Super Junior-T, Super Junior-Happy
Casting : 9th SM Youth Best Selection Best Comedian 1st place, Wholeness Compensation 2005
First Appearance: July 2002, Goyangsi Yout Dance Part Daesang/Compensation
Trivia Fact: MC's for "M!Countdown" with Kangin and Eeteuk. He mixes the songs and choreographs for most of the Super Junior dances.

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar